Product Description
USC S-18593 - EXTRA-STRENGTH ACETAMINOPHEN - ASPIRIN FREE PAIN AND FEVER RELIEF. ACTIVE INGREDIENT: 500 MG. ACETAMINOPHEN. 50 SINGLE DOSE PACKETS ? 2 TABLETS PER PACKET. - USAGE: NOT PACKAGED FOR HOSPITAL USE. AVAILABILITY: IN STOCK UNIT WEIGHT: 0.22 LBS. CATALOG PAGE 724 EMAIL ITEM COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: USA - EQUAL TO S-18593
MANUFACTURER:
USC
MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER:
S-18593
UNIT OF MEASURE:
EA
QTY PER UNIT OF MEASURE:
1
COUNTRY OF ORIGIN:
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
ORDER INCREMENT:
2
WEIGHT:
0.22
CONTRACTOR PART NUMBER:
2810016298